MENU
#Conor McGregor #Bellator 179 #UFC 211 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Stipe Miocic #Demian Maia #Junior dos Santos

  • 10 fights
  • 4225 views

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Germaine
Last Name: de Randamie
Nickname: The Iron Lady
Date of Birth: April 24, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Utrecht, Netherlands
Hometown: Utrecht, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: CSA Holland
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ironladymma
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/ironladymma/
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights