MENU
#Dhiego Lima #Tom Gallicchio #Bellator NYC #UFC Fight Night 112 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Felice Herrig #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Michelle Waterson #Kevin Lee #Johny Hendricks #UFC 202 #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko

  • 15 fights
  • 2509 views

12 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gerald
Last Name: Turek
Nickname: Geri
Date of Birth: July 09, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vienna Austria
Hometown: Vienna, Austria
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Fox Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights