MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Demetrious Johnson

  • 35 fights
  • 2508 views

27 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Georgi
Last Name: Karakhanyan
Nickname: Insane
Date of Birth: May 29, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172 cm)
Location: Riverside, California, US
Hometown: Moscow, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Sambo, Karate
Affiliations: Millenia Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights