MENU
#Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Jewels

  • 15 fights
  • 731 views

George Comer
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: George
Last Name: Comer
Nickname: Bonesaw
Date of Birth: June 11, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Montville, Ohio United States
Hometown: Montville, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: GriffonRawl Thaiboxing & MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights