#UFC Fight Night - Holm vs. Aldana #Dustin Poirier #Dan Hooker #Nate Diaz #Stephen Thompson #UFC 217 #UFC 244 #Demian Maia #UFC 211 #UFC 251 #Conor McGregor #Tyron Woodley #Jon Jones #UFC 249 #Donald Cerrone #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245 #UFC 237 #UFC 235 #Israel Adesanya

Gennady Golovkin

  • 88 views


First Name: Gennady
Last Name: Golovkin
Nickname: GGG
Date of Birth: April 08, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 10" (179 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/gggboxing/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/gggboxing
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gggboxing/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos