MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Saturday Night Fights

  • 1 fights
  • 1096 views

Gene LeBell
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gene
Last Name: LeBell
Nickname: Judo
Date of Birth: October 09, 1932 (age 84)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Los Angeles, California USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights