MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Nate Diaz #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Anthony Pettis

  • 21 fights
  • 1608 views

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Genair
Last Name: Martins da Silva Junior
Nickname: Junior PQD
Date of Birth: December 26, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Botafogo, Rio de Janeiro
Hometown: Botafogo, Rio de Janeiro
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, Luta Livre
Affiliations: Renovacao Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights