#UFC on ABC 1 #Max Holloway #Calvin Kattar #Carlos Condit #Matt Brown #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Li Jingliang #Dusko Todorovic #Alessio Di Chirico #Joaquin Buckley #Carlos Felipe #Justin Tafa #UFC 257 #Ramazan Emeev #David Zawada #Conor McGregor #Wu Yanan #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Chael Sonnen #Sarah Moras

Gelson Alves de Almeida

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Gelson Alves de Almeida
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gelson
Last Name: Alves de Almeida
Nickname: Didi
Date of Birth: July 20, 1974 (age 46)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fabiano Oliveira Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Imperial Kombat
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos