MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping

  • 2 fights
  • 397 views

Gavin Nuce
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gavin
Last Name: Nuce
Nickname: The Hangman
Date of Birth: November 02, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 159 lbs (72 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lima, Ohio
Hometown: Yucca Valley, Ca.
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Shootbox
Affiliations: Peak Submissions
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights