MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 3 fights
  • 531 views

Gary Wingfield
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gary
Last Name: Wingfield
Nickname: The Effect
Date of Birth: May 12, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Winston-Salem, NC
Hometown: Bronx, NY
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team ONE
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights