MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Cris Cyborg #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones

  • 8 fights
  • 702 views

Gary Armbrust
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gary
Last Name: Armbrust
Nickname: Golden Boy
Date of Birth: June 22, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights