MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 7 fights
  • 555 views

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gabriel
Last Name: Toledo
Nickname: Mudo
Date of Birth: August 08, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brasil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte
Fighting Styles: Jiu-jitsu, Boxe
Affiliations: Caveirinha Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights