MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones

  • 8 fights
  • 412 views

Gabe Barahona
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gabe
Last Name: Barahona
Nickname: Agent2600
Date of Birth: September 05, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Orleans LA
Hometown: New Orleans, LA USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights