MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Volkan Oezdemir #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Angela Magana #Jose Aldo #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bojan Velickovic #Nico Musoke

  • 30 fights
  • 13101 views

21 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Frank
Last Name: Trigg
Nickname: Twinkle Toes
Date of Birth: May 07, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Rochester, New York
Fighting Styles: Judo 2nd degree Black Belt, Div 1 Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: RAW Team, Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights