MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Darren Till #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson

  • 14 fights
  • 1146 views

Frank Latina
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Frank
Last Name: Latina
Nickname: El Soldato
Date of Birth: August 16, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Middletown, CT
Hometown: Middletown, CT
Fighting Styles: boxing, brazilian jiu jitsu
Affiliations: ultimate mma, Lions Den CT
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights