MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #GGG #DWTNCS #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 26 fights
  • 5625 views

21 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: Drinaldo
Nickname: Massaranduba
Date of Birth: April 29, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (179 cm)
Location: Brasília, Distrito Federal, Brazil
Hometown: Amarante, Piaui, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Constrictor Team, Aecio Sula, Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights