MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #Conor McGregor #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Istela Nunes #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Alexander Gustafsson #Colosseum

  • 7 fights
  • 1826 views

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: Bueno
Nickname: Chico
Date of Birth: December 23, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 223 lbs (101 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (179 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hometown: Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights