#UFC on Fox 13 #GSP #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Cain Velasquez #ONE FC #UFC 234

Fernando Venus

  • 2 fights
  • 95 views

Fernando Venus
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Fernando
Last Name: Venus
Nickname: Venum
Date of Birth: September 05, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ground & Pound MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Aspera Fighting Championship Asia

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joemar Gallaza Aspera FC Asia - Philippines
Aug 26, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 4:32
Loss Lito Adiwang URCC Baguio 5 - Unleashed
Mar 02, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 5:03

Professional Fights