MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Jewels #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones

  • 8 fights
  • 1309 views

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Fernando
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: The Philadelphia Bad Ass
Date of Birth: March 28, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Hometown: Philadelphia, PA
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: TEAM PBA, Royce Gracie Jiu-Jitsu,BHJJC, Guerilla Nation, Team Bodyshop
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights