MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Colby Covington #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Anthony Pettis

  • 12 fights
  • 1074 views

Felipe Portela
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Felipe
Last Name: Portela
Nickname: Balboa
Date of Birth: November 23, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Diego, California United States
Hometown: San Diego, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Arena
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights