MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping

  • 5 fights
  • 422 views

Fan Sheng Cheng
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Fan
Last Name: Sheng Cheng
Nickname: Pequeno
Date of Birth: November 14, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 123 lbs (55.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Klang, Selangor Malaysia
Hometown: Klang, Selangor Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ultimate MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights