MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Bellator 183 #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Teruto Ishihara

  • 29 fights
  • 54581 views

21 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Fabricio
Last Name: Werdum
Nickname: Vai Cavalo
Date of Birth: July 30, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Porto Alegre, Brazil
Hometown: Porto Alegre, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Judo, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Kings MMA
Website: http://www.fabriciowerdum.com.br/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/fabriciowerdumoficial
Twitter: https://twitter.com/FabricioWerdum
Instagram: https://instagram.com/werdum
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJoM9JGXA_W9_KDqaBDdWdw
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights