MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 2 fights
  • 329 views

Fabio dos Santos
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Fabio
Last Name: dos Santos
Nickname: Farinha
Date of Birth: December 12, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Champions Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights