MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #Rizin 7 #GSP #Pancrase #Kevin Lee

  • 39 fights
  • 797 views

Fabiano Silva
Login to update photo

28 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Fabiano
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Jacarezinho
Date of Birth: February 18, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boa Vista, Roraima Brazil
Hometown: Boa Vista, Roraima Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sapo Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights