MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 27 fights
  • 9575 views

18 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Evan
Last Name: Dunham
Nickname: The Kid
Date of Birth: December 18, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Eugene, Oregon
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture, Throwdown Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights