MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki

  • 13 fights
  • 1346 views

6 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Evan
Last Name: Nedd
Nickname: The Executioner
Date of Birth: July 22, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (184 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Aruba
Hometown: Aruba
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights