MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Alexander Gustafsson #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Fight Night Stockholm #Glover Teixeira #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones

  • 7 fights
  • 1354 views

2 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Evan
Last Name: Marks
Nickname: Mercenary
Date of Birth: April 07, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 408 lbs (185 kg)
Height: 2' 0" (62 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Clinton, IA
Hometown: Clinton, IA
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Team Conquest MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights