MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Jon Jones #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb

  • 7 fights
  • 1077 views

Evan Baxter
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Evan
Last Name: Baxter
Nickname: Dreadz
Date of Birth: May 20, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Port St. Lucie, Florida, United States
Hometown: Port St. Lucie, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brawling.
Affiliations: Team Animal
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights