MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Robbie Lawler

  • 22 fights
  • 1024 views

17 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Eun
Last Name: Soo Lee
Nickname: Heavy Metal
Date of Birth: March 07, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Seoul, South Korea
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Posse, CMA Korea
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights