MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Oskar Piechota

  • 25 fights
  • 2462 views

15 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Eugene
Last Name: Jackson
Nickname: The Wolf
Date of Birth: December 31, 1969 (age 47)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: East Palo Alto California
Hometown: East Palo Alto California
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Gladiators Training Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights