MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 4 fights
  • 524 views

Erik Lockaby
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Erik
Last Name: Lockaby
Nickname: The Russian Freight Train
Date of Birth: November 14, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kenosha, Wisconsin United States
Hometown: Kenosha, Wisconsin United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Freestyle Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights