#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Hooker #Max Holloway #Michael Chandler #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Georges St. Pierre #Ben Askren #UFC on ABC 1 #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #Calvin Kattar #Jake Joseph Paul #Colby Covington #UFC on ESPN 20 #Michael Bisping #UFC 251 #UFC 236 #Daniel Cormier

Erick Rosas

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Erick Rosas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Erick
Last Name: Rosas
Nickname: King Curupira
Date of Birth: December 07, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Novo Astral
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Qualify Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Vicente Mateus Qualify Combat 2 - In Search of Glory
May 20, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights