MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Bellator 183 #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 2 fights
  • 377 views

Eric Duran
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Duran
Nickname: Wildman
Date of Birth: September 23, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Marion, Illinois United States
Hometown: Marion, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights