MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 17 fights
  • 785 views

Eric Gwaltney
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Gwaltney
Nickname: The Boston Strangler
Date of Birth: April 01, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Leominster, Massachusetts USA
Hometown: Leominster, Massachusetts USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights