MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Quinton Jackson #Anderson Silva #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson

  • 7 fights
  • 1136 views

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Tedtaotao
Nickname: THE TERROR
Date of Birth: March 10, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.6 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: MANGILAO
Hometown: SINAJANA
Fighting Styles: FREE STYLE, JUI JITSU, WRESTLING
Affiliations: THE POUND JUI JITSU
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights