MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Chinzo Machida #Lorenz Larkin #Douglas Lima #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Aaron Pico #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor

  • 28 fights
  • 2494 views

18 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Reynolds
Nickname: It's A Wrap
Date of Birth: May 11, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tampa, Florida
Hometown: Bradenton, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Dungeon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights