MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Robbie Lawler

  • 23 fights
  • 4099 views

12 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Prindle
Nickname: The American Soldier
Date of Birth: August 30, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (201 cm)
Location: Prescott, Arizona
Hometown: Erie, Pennsylvania
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: DeathClutch Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights