MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 2 fights
  • 594 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Emil
Last Name: Nikolov
Nickname: K.O. King
Date of Birth: June 24, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 136 lbs (61.5 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Bulgaria,Vidin
Hometown: Vidin
Fighting Styles: wrestling,boxing,grappling champion
Affiliations: Spartacus fight club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights