MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Conor McGregor #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #UFC 202 #Ernest Chavez #TWC #Bellator 179

  • 36 fights
  • 936 views

18 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Emi
Last Name: Fujino
Nickname: The Kamikaze Angel
Date of Birth: November 17, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (158 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Aichi, Chubu Japan
Hometown: Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wajutsu Keishukai Gods
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights