MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo

  • 39 fights
  • 5872 views

26 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Emanuel
Last Name: Newton
Nickname: The Hardcore Kid
Date of Birth: February 01, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (191 cm)
Location: Norwalk, California
Hometown: Inglewood, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Reign Training Center, Kings MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights