#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #Colby Covington #UFC Fight Night 178 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 251 #Yoel Romero #Tyron Woodley #Jorge Masvidal #Diego Sanchez #Daniel Cormier

Emanuel Navarrete

  • 18 views


First Name: Emanuel
Last Name: Navarrete
Nickname: Vaquero
Date of Birth: January 17, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: San Juan Zitlaltepec, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: San Juan Zitlaltepec, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/ElVaqueroNavarrete/
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/emanuel_vaquero_navarrete/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos