MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 6 fights
  • 875 views

Eliton Sarmento
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eliton
Last Name: Sarmento
Nickname: Jacare
Date of Birth: April 29, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Orlando, Florida United States
Hometown: Orlando, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Jungle Fitness MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights