MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #Conor McGregor #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Istela Nunes #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Alexander Gustafsson #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Colosseum

  • 5 fights
  • 782 views

Elisha Helsper
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Elisha
Last Name: Helsper
Nickname: Knuckles
Date of Birth: February 06, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, United States
Hometown: Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lion's Den
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights