MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping

  • 14 fights
  • 682 views

Elijah Harshbarger
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Elijah
Last Name: Harshbarger
Nickname: The Hero
Date of Birth: March 17, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Woodbridge, Virginia United States
Hometown: Woodbridge, Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gold Medal Grappling
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights