MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Mariusz Pudzianowski #TKO #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Volkan Oezdemir #Fight One #Reza Madadi #Miocic Vs Dos Santos 2

  • 17 fights
  • 890 views

Eli Ayars
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eli
Last Name: Ayars
Nickname: The Animal
Date of Birth: December 16, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: London, Ohio United States
Hometown: London, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nangle
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights