#UFC Fight Night 137 #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Hector Lombard #Thales Leites #Bellator 205 #Sam Alvey

Eduardo Neto

  • 1 fights
  • 65 views

Eduardo Neto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Eduardo
Last Name: Neto
Nickname: Raquete
Date of Birth: April 30, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Coalizao Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sport Nocaut MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
NC Cesar Souza Sport Nocaut MMA - Sport Nocaut MMA 1
Jan 25, 2014
No Contest 1 TBD

Professional Fights