MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Venom

  • 40 fights
  • 1135 views

23 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws, 3 No Contests
First Name: Eduardo
Last Name: Felipe
Nickname: Kiko
Date of Birth: September 28, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio De Janiero, Brazil
Hometown: Rio De Janiero, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Luta-Livre
Affiliations: Gracie Fusion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights