MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Lightweight Tournament #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw

  • 24 fights
  • 4466 views

20 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eduardo
Last Name: Dantas
Nickname: Dudu
Date of Birth: February 03, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights