MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Robbie Lawler #UFC Fight Night 118

  • 6 fights
  • 569 views

Edmund Calvancanti
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Edmund
Last Name: Calvancanti
Nickname: Amazon Juninho
Date of Birth: September 08, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights