MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Pancrase

  • 47 fights
  • 2121 views

29 Wins - 16 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Edilberto
Last Name: de Oliveira
Nickname: Crocota
Date of Birth: November 22, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Salvador, Bahia
Hometown: Bahia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights